NR Vorname Name Alter Verein Größe Flock NR Ball Preis Zahlung
1 Philipp Kampen  7 TUS Weener         K40,00€ 09.08.21
2 Lia Kolthoff  8 TUS Holthusen       G5SL K40,00€ 02.08.21
3 Jana Becker 15 TSV Ostrhauderf.         K40,00€ 02.08.21
4 Finn L. Müller  6 SV Wymeer       G3SL  74,90€ 05.08.21
5 Sergio dos Santos  8 TV Bunde          59,90€  
6 Eugene dos Santos  6 TV Bunde 140 EUGENE  4 G4SL 104,90€  
7 Jonne Christians  9 k. Verein       G5SL  74,90€ 28.07.21
8 Ryan Specken 13 SF M S RYAN  7    89,90€ 11.08.21
9 Bente Klüver  7 TV Bunde 128 Bente  1 G5SL 104,90€ 08.07.21
10 Malte Bültena  8 SV Wymeer 152 BÜLTI 19 G5SL 104,90€ 03.06.21
11 Max Heil 11 TUS Borkum 164 Max 11 G5L 104,90€ 06.08.21
12 Felix Heil 12 TUS Borkum XL Felix 19 G5L 104,90€ 06.08.21
13 Tom Winterboer 10 TV Bunde          59,90€ 17.08.21
14 Lasse Strauch  7 SF M          59,90€ 09.08.21
15 Eric Eckhoff  6 TUS Weener          59,90€ 06.08.21
16 Maximilian Bosma 13 SV Wymeer XL MAXI  1    89,90€ 12.08.21
17 Paul Büscher  9 TUS Holthusen         K40,00€ 08.07.21
18 Lennard Poll 11 SF M         K40,00€ 19.07.21
19 Ilias Michel 11 TUS Weener         K40,00€ 16.08.21
20 Jassir Michel 12 TUS Weener         K40,00€ 16.08.21
21 Junis Michel  8 TUS Weener         K40,00€ 16.08.21
22 Jonas Haats 11 SF M       G5L K55,00€ 29.07.21
23 Leon Hinderks 13 BW Papenburg       G5 K55,00€ 09.08.21
24 Bianca Frey 13 SF M         K40,00€ 03.08.21
25 Mattes Gernand  8 TV Bunde 140 Mattes  9    89,90€ 04.08.21
26 Phil Lübbers  8 TV Bunde         K40,00€ 27.07.21
27 Jan Schoormann 13 SF M         K40,00€ 04.08.21
28 Ben L. Bakker 11 SF M         K40,00€ 02.08.21
29 John Abbas  9 SF M         K40,00€ 04.08.21
30 Joost Battermann 13 SF M         K40,00€ 22.07.21
31 Damian Auen 12 SF M       G5L K55,00€ 02.08.21
32 Julian Auen  7 SF M       G4SL K55,00€ 02.08.21
33 Ben J. Bartella  7 SF M         K40,00€  
34 Finn Hinderks  9 TUS Weener       G5SL K55,00€ 09.08.21
35 Julian Steinkamp  6 BSV Bingum         K40,00€ 11.08.21
36 Frieso Piontek  7 Heisfelde          59,90€ 04.08.21
37 Ryan Harms  7 SF M 140 RYAN  7 G4SL 104,90€  
38 Tyren Wäspi  6 SV Wymeer       G3SL  74,90€ 16.07.21
39 Tyler Wäspi  8 SV Wymeer       G4SL  74,90€ 16.07.21
40 Thore Swart  6 SV Wymeer       G3SL  74,90€ 11.08.21
41 Maja Steinkamp  8 BSV Bingum         K40,00€ 11.08.21
42 Tammo Teile  9 TV Bunde 152 Tammo 10 G5SL 104,90€ 03.08.21
43 Alexander Haats  9 TV Bunde       G5SL  74,90€ 29.07.21
44 Fin L. Bartella  5 SF M 128 Fin-Luca  8 G3SL 104,90€  
45 Mia Garbe  7 SF M 128 Garbe 10 G4SL 104,90€ 02.08.21
46 Torben Dreesmann  4 TUS Weener       G3SL  74,90€ 04.01.21
47 Tammo Smidt  7 TV Bunde         K40,00€ 21.06.21
48 Enno Franzen  7 TV Bunde         K40,00€ 03.06.21
49 Jannes Maas  8 TV Bunde 152 JANNES  8 G4SL 104,90€ 26.07.21
50 Thorben Yzer  7 TV Bunde         K40,00€ 03.08.21
51 Jannik Seemann 10 SV Wymeer 164 J.Seemann  4 G5SL 104,90€ 08.06.21
52 Tom Bruns 10 SF M         K40,00€  
53 Luca Pirzkall  7 Wymeer Boen 128 Luca 14 G4SL 104,90€ 08.07.21
54 Paul Berg  8 Fresena Ihren       G4SL K55,00€ 06.08.21
55 Leon Kordes  6 TV Bunde       G3SL K55,00€ 09.08.21
56 Niclas Mensink 13 SFM       G5  74,90€ 13.07.21
57 Leon Klinghagen 13 JSG Möhlenwarf          59,90€  
58 Lewy Soldaat  9 SF M         K40,00€ 09.08.21
59 Lasse Soldaat  9 SF M         K40,00€ 09.08.21
60 Jarla Springer  5 SF M 128 Jarla 10 G3SL 104,90€ 09.08.21
61 Luca Achtermann 10 SG Fripe          59,90€  
62 Sven Opitz 12 SUS Rhede       G5L  74,90€  
63 Jan Opitz 13 SUS Rhede       G5  74,90€  
64 Niklas Kolthoff  5 TUS Holthusen       G3SL  74,90€  
65 Max van der Laan 13 TUS Weener          59,90€ 25.08.21
66                    
67                    
68                    
69                    
70                    
71                    
72